VARIAÇÃO DO INCC-M – ANO 2021
MÊSNº INDICEVARI.NO MÊS(%)VARI.NO ANOVARI.12 MESES
JANEIRO850,4950,930,939,39
FEVEREIRO859,5731,072,0010,18
MARÇO876,7502,004,0411,95
ABRIL885,0930,955,0312,82
MAIO901,0321,806,9214,62
JUNHO921,7622,309,3816,88
JULHO933,2301,2410,7517,35
AGOSTO938,4750,5611,3717,05
SETEMBRO943,7360,5611,9916,37
OUTUBRO951,2490,8012,8815,35
NOVEMBRO957,9840,7113,6814,69
DEZEMBRO    
  12,9288,97156,65
  2,15333333314,8283333326,10833333